Men's College Basketball
    October    >
S M T W T F S
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

2013-2014 Pittsburgh Panthers Individual Stats


PLAYERMINPPGRPGAPGOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPF
L.Patterson36117317.14.94.33514017515451129373
T.Zanna35106113.08.60.51151853001922295490
C.Wright36111110.53.32.62691117926665274
D.Johnson163178.83.01.4173148231451424
J.Robinson3611177.63.14.1179411114853113696
M.Young367796.04.10.956911473215163263
J.Artis365554.92.90.63868106236102954
J.Newkirk366124.61.21.763743611413060
C.Jones302222.40.90.2111526731827
D.Randall363102.12.40.040468618151449
A.Nwankwo9161.10.80.052700122
J.Ko10120.70.00.000000000
J.Uchebo9230.40.80.025702014
M.Lecak11170.00.10.301130013
.TEAM3500.03.30.0645311700071

FG3PTFT
PLAYERM-APCTM-APCTM-APCTPTS
L.Patterson202-458.44180-206.388132-175.754616
T.Zanna160-273.5860-2.000134-201.667454
C.Wright152-333.45610-43.23363-94.670377
D.Johnson45-111.40522-65.33829-34.853141
J.Robinson83-207.40124-70.34385-107.794275
M.Young69-167.41310-28.35767-82.817215
J.Artis58-126.4608-27.29651-72.708175
J.Newkirk62-134.46323-53.43417-38.447164
C.Jones24-54.4444-17.23520-25.80072
D.Randall31-55.5640-0.00014-31.45276
A.Nwankwo4-9.4441-3.3331-2.50010
J.Ko3-7.4291-3.3330-0.0007
J.Uchebo2-5.4000-0.0000-0.0004
M.Lecak0-5.0000-5.0000-0.0000
.TEAM0-0.0000-0.0000-0.0000

You have 2 remaining free articles this month

Try unlimited digital access

If you are an existing subscriber,
link your account for free access. Start here

You???ve reached the limit of free articles this month.

To continue unlimited reading

If you are an existing subscriber,
link your account for free access. Start here