2014-2015 Pittsburgh Panthers Individual Stats


PLAYERMINPPGRPGAPGOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPF
M.Young2270113.37.71.080891692315192555
J.Artis2264611.55.52.038821204413123341
J.Robinson2273010.43.55.01265771092554147
C.Wright154259.53.42.674451392372527
C.Jones226218.93.01.9254166429102350
J.Newkirk225207.01.33.452328751403648
C.Johnson81154.51.10.5279413412
S.Jeter202123.12.10.4142842775829
R.Luther191792.31.30.4131124714421
J.Uchebo171181.82.20.2142337312615
A.Nwankwo9501.71.10.0371002029
D.Randall171451.63.10.02528530111019
M.Lecak571.00.20.001100000
J.Ko560.60.20.001100101
.TEAM2200.03.30.048247200060

FG3PTFT
PLAYERM-APCTM-APCTM-APCTPTS
M.Young109-211.5170-8.00075-106.708293
J.Artis90-190.47418-47.38355-64.859253
J.Robinson71-180.39418-59.30568-82.829228
C.Wright59-134.4403-17.17622-40.550143
C.Jones71-174.40825-74.33829-46.630196
J.Newkirk59-144.41017-45.37818-26.692153
C.Johnson13-33.3948-23.3482-4.50036
S.Jeter22-51.4312-8.25015-23.65261
R.Luther18-34.5295-11.4553-7.42944
J.Uchebo14-35.4000-0.0003-4.75031
A.Nwankwo6-11.5450-1.0003-31.00015
D.Randall10-22.4550-0.0008-20.40028
M.Lecak1-4.2501-2.5002-21.0005
J.Ko1-4.2501-2.5000-0.0003
.TEAM0-0.0000-0.0000-0.0000