2014-2015 Pittsburgh Panthers Individual Stats


PLAYERMINPPGRPGAPGOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPF
J.Artis3197613.76.02.2611261876922145156
M.Young3197113.77.41.21021262283820263481
C.Wright236429.13.03.1959687134123749
J.Robinson3110489.13.25.212881001603485170
C.Jones318568.53.12.03560956213113172
J.Newkirk316515.81.32.963339901704463
S.Jeter294154.92.60.5294574151181549
C.Johnson81154.51.10.5279413412
R.Luther211832.11.10.3131124714521
D.Randall262041.62.40.03131620111235
J.Uchebo201291.62.00.2152540312618
A.Nwankwo11611.41.20.04913020210
M.Lecak8190.60.50.004400003
J.Ko560.60.20.001100101
.TEAM3100.02.90.058329000080

FG3PTFT
PLAYERM-APCTM-APCTM-APCTPTS
J.Artis147-309.47636-89.40495-120.792425
M.Young156-292.5343-11.273110-155.710425
C.Wright90-198.4553-18.16727-54.500210
J.Robinson87-231.37725-83.30183-100.830282
C.Jones99-232.42738-104.36528-49.571264
J.Newkirk69-180.38321-65.32320-30.667179
S.Jeter55-113.4879-23.39124-39.615143
C.Johnson13-33.3948-23.3482-4.50036
R.Luther18-35.5145-11.4553-7.42944
D.Randall15-31.4840-0.00011-27.40741
J.Uchebo14-36.3890-0.0003-4.75031
A.Nwankwo6-12.5000-1.0003-31.00015
M.Lecak1-5.2001-3.3332-21.0005
J.Ko1-4.2501-2.5000-0.0003
.TEAM0-0.0000-0.0000-0.0000