Men's College Basketball
<    December    >
S M T W T F S
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031

2014-2015 Pittsburgh Panthers Individual Stats


PLAYERMINPPGRPGAPGOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPF
M.Young1030613.28.71.236518712871327
J.Robinson1032811.43.55.492635541232421
C.Jones102769.42.41.67172416471425
J.Artis102759.45.42.315395423561814
J.Newkirk102648.61.34.33101343801726
C.Wright3565.01.31.304445054
C.Johnson81154.51.10.5279413412
R.Luther81134.01.60.87613612414
S.Jeter8874.02.30.351318224413
D.Randall91052.64.90.0222244010816
J.Uchebo10641.92.30.29142320158
M.Lecak341.70.30.001100000
J.Ko341.00.30.001100101
A.Nwankwo231.01.00.002200000
.TEAM1000.03.10.02293100030

FG3PTFT
PLAYERM-APCTM-APCTM-APCTPTS
M.Young49-89.5510-5.00034-52.654132
J.Robinson34-89.3828-29.27638-44.864114
C.Jones34-84.40513-36.36113-20.65094
J.Artis31-73.4257-17.41225-31.80694
J.Newkirk35-74.47311-26.4235-10.50086
C.Wright6-16.3750-1.0003-4.75015
C.Johnson13-33.3948-23.3482-4.50036
R.Luther13-23.5655-10.5001-4.25032
S.Jeter13-21.6192-4.5004-7.57132
D.Randall9-19.4740-0.0005-12.41723
J.Uchebo8-21.3810-0.0003-4.75019
M.Lecak1-3.3331-11.0002-21.0005
J.Ko1-2.5001-11.0000-0.0003
A.Nwankwo1-2.5000-1.0000-0.0002
.TEAM0-0.0000-0.0000-0.0000

You have 2 remaining free articles this month

Try unlimited digital access

If you are an existing subscriber,
link your account for free access. Start here

You???ve reached the limit of free articles this month.

To continue unlimited reading

If you are an existing subscriber,
link your account for free access. Start here