Pittsburgh Pirates

Home    Attendance     Charts/Graphs    Depth Chart    Directory    Roster    Schedule    Stats

2015 Individual Statistics - Pittsburgh Pirates

Complete through Saturday, May 23, 2015

BattersBASLGGABRHTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
J.Tabata.667.66733022000200000
T.Sanchez.375.37538233000013000
J.Kang.307.43230889273850211618302
S.Rodriguez.292.4383448614211024112100
F.Cervelli.287.35232108931387009923011
S.Marte.281.50341153214377100827943720
C.Stewart.267.333154511215300614002
J.Harrison.261.41238153214063110413424238
A.McCutchen.253.44041150223866816251726210
N.Walker.253.370411541839571202141030201
P.Alvarez.233.47340129223061708201836005
G.Polanco.231.3204014723344710011214381223
C.Hart.194.306253627111016113003
A.Burnett.176.176917033000208001
G.Cole.174.17410231440000111000
J.Mercer.171.19834111619223008618002
V.Worley.167.250912123100004000
F.Liriano.071.071814011000006000
J.Locke.067.133815012100107000
A.Lambo.040.0802025112100028000
S.Lombardozzi.000.00064100000012000
A.Bastardo------160000000000000
M.Melancon------200000000000000
R.Liz.000.000111000000000000
T.Watson------210000000000000
J.Hughes------220000000000000
R.Scahill------150000000000000
B.LaFromboise------10000000000000
A.Caminero------200000000000000
C.Sadler.000.00011000000000000

PitchersW-LERAGGSCGGFSHSVIPHRERHRBBSOWP
B.LaFromboise0-00.001001001.001000010
R.Scahill1-21.02150070017.20154208170
A.Burnett4-11.3799000059.0047109218530
T.Watson1-11.57210030123.00124425210
G.Cole6-22.0599000057.00491613214632
J.Hughes1-13.10220020020.10258704201
M.Melancon0-13.1520001601020.00207725111
C.Sadler1-03.601100005.004221150
R.Liz1-33.63110050017.102077310180
F.Liriano1-44.1588000047.20322322621521
V.Worley2-34.1787000041.00492219214240
A.Caminero0-14.34200020018.201310917201
J.Locke2-25.2888000046.00512827516362
A.Bastardo0-15.56160060011.10167725122