Major League Baseball

2014 Individual Statistics - Pittsburgh Pirates

Complete through Wednesday, September 17, 2014

BattersBASLGGABRHTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
J.Gomez1.0001.000431011000000001
T.Watson.333.333713011000002000
J.Harrison.318.50613247272150239367135222731766
A.McCutchen.309.532135517811602753652375731031726
R.Martin.297.4351033544410515419010635673445
C.Stewart.287.311431229353830091222013
S.Marte.287.4511244506812920326612523212226105
J.Tabata.286.3397316814485752017726120
N.Walker.281.4761274737213322525221704379225
T.Sanchez.270.36525743202710213327005
J.Mercer.264.39713846955124186252115330803111
T.Snider.261.423129284347412011111353159111
C.Barmes.253.30346991525305007818112
A.Lambo.242.36415333812400107000
G.Polanco.240.351782714665959073330551342
G.Sanchez.236.3931122423057951816312152203
I.Davis.233.378134339427912816011496173049
P.Alvarez.231.40512239846921611311856451138325
G.Cole.211.289203838110012213002
B.Morel.162.2162137168200429000
M.Martinez.128.15426392561002413001
J.Locke.122.12219413550000226000
B.Cumpton.118.1181617122000117000
F.Liriano.098.09827410440000212003
V.Worley.067.10018301231000015001
C.Morton.050.05026401220001121001
E.Volquez.021.02130472110002323002
E.Frieri------140000000000000
M.Melancon------670000000000000
S.Pimentel.000.000195000000003000
C.d`Arnaud------40100000000000
J.Axford------110000000000000
B.LaFromboise------30000000000000
J.Wilson.000.000671000000001001
J.Decker.000.00055000000003000
J.Hughes.000.000592000000001001
C.Sadler------50000000000000
V.Mazzaro.000.00051000000000000
J.Holdzkom------60000000000000

PitchersW-LERAGGSCGGFSHSVIPHRERHRBBSOWP
J.Holdzkom0-00.006003016.0010001111
B.LaFromboise0-00.003000002.000000031
T.Watson10-11.52710010071.00571412515760
J.Axford0-01.8611004009.2072204121
M.Melancon3-41.9167004302966.00471414210663
J.Hughes6-52.085900160060.20492114419342
V.Worley7-43.181615101096.10994234922703
J.Gomez2-23.234300200161.10692422622372
E.Volquez12-73.2730291000178.201597565176712415
F.Liriano6-103.4527270000151.101226458137216310
V.Mazzaro0-03.4850010010.108442570
J.Locke7-53.6619190000120.1011455491435830
C.Morton6-123.7226260000157.1014376659571268
G.Cole9-53.9219190000117.00113535111381118
J.Wilson3-44.246700140057.10482927329584
B.Cumpton3-44.891610040070.00824138218462
S.Pimentel2-15.401900100031.20331919516372
C.Sadler0-17.715001009.1011880461
E.Frieri1-110.13140080010.2014121235100
T.Snider0-018.001001001.001220210

You have 2 remaining free articles this month

Try unlimited digital access

If you are an existing subscriber,
link your account for free access. Start here

You???ve reached the limit of free articles this month.

To continue unlimited reading

If you are an existing subscriber,
link your account for free access. Start here